Home > Transport > Buses > Plan your bus journey > Bus Timetables
 

Bus Timetable

Please Wait!
X16 Belgrave - Stonydelph - Kingsbury - Birmingham Mondays to Fridays (Outbound) - Timing Points
Notes
Bus Stops/ Service Restrictions
Belgrave, adj Cherwell 06:35
Glascote Heath, opp Engine Lane 06:40
Amington, adj Jasmine Road 06:44
Stonydelph, opp Gayle 06:49
Two Gates, opp Appian Close 06:53
Dosthill, adj The Fox Inn 06:58
Kingsbury, opp White Swan 07:05
Birmingham, Stop 3 Colmore Circus 07:35
It is recommended that you are at your stop well in advance of the advertised times
Rate this page Rate as good Rate as average Rate as poor