Home > Transport > Buses > Plan your bus journey > Bus Timetables
 

Bus Timetable

Please Wait!
123 Cheadle Town Services Mondays to Fridays (Outbound) - Timing Points
Notes
Bus Stops/ Service Restrictions
Rakeway, opp Trent Close 08:45 09:45 10:45 12:45 13:45
Cheadle, opp Wedgwood Road 08:50 09:50 10:50 12:50 13:50
Cheadle, nr Moorlands Sixth Form 08:53 09:53 10:53 12:53 13:53
Cheadle, adj Natwest Bank 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:58 13:58
Cheadle, opp Bala Grove 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06
Hammersley Hayes, adj Weaver Close 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10
Cheadle, opp Cross Street 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18
Cheadle, adj Morrisons Store 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20
Lightwood, adj Elm Drive 09:28 10:28 11:28 13:28 14:28
Cheadle, adj Morrisons Store 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32
Cheadle, opp Cross Street 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35
Cheadle, opp Mansion Close 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38
Rakeway, opp Trent Close 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43
It is recommended that you are at your stop well in advance of the advertised times
Rate this page Rate as good Rate as average Rate as poor