Home > Transport > Buses > Plan your bus journey > Bus Timetables
 

Bus Timetable

Please Wait!
165 / 166 Leek - Westwood - Haregate - Leek Mondays to Fridays (Outbound) - Timing Points
166 166 166 166 166
Notes
Bus Stops/ Service Restrictions
Leek, Bus Station [Stand 1] 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00
Leek, adj Brook Street 09:04 10:34 12:04 13:34 15:04
Barnfields, adj Morrisons Store 09:06 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06
Barnfields, opp Thornhill Road 09:10 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10
Westwood, opp Overdale Place 09:12 10:42 12:12 13:42 15:12
Westwood, adj Westwood First School 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15
Leek, opp Barngate Street 09:18 10:48 12:18 13:48 15:18
Leek, adj Staffs Moorlands Council Offices 09:20 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:20
Ball Haye Green, opp Novi Lane 09:25 10:55 12:25 13:55 15:25
Haregate, opp Queens Drive 09:28 10:58 12:28 13:58 15:28
Ball Haye Green, opp The Crescent 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00 15:30
Ball Haye Green, adj Leek High School 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:02 15:32
Leek, adj Moorlands Hospital 09:34 11:04 12:34 14:04 15:34
Leek, adj Milltown Way 09:36 11:06 12:36 14:06 15:36
Leek, Adjacent Bus Station 09:40 11:10 12:40 14:10 15:40
It is recommended that you are at your stop well in advance of the advertised times
Rate this page Rate as good Rate as average Rate as poor